SlovakKHL.sk
Výsledky
19. 04. 2015
Kazaň - Petrohrad 1:6 (0:4, 1:1, 0:1)

17. 04. 2015
Petrohrad - Kazaň 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)

15. 04. 2015
Petrohrad - Kazaň 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)

13. 04. 2015
Kazaň - Petrohrad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

11. 04. 2015
Kazaň - Petrohrad 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)

07. 04. 2015
CSKA - Petrohrad 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

05. 04. 2015
Petrohrad - CSKA 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

04. 04. 2015
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

03. 04. 2015
CSKA - Petrohrad 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2)

02. 04. 2015
Novosibirsk - Kazaň 0:1 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

01. 04. 2015
Petrohrad - CSKA 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)

31. 03. 2015
Sibir - Kazaň 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)

30. 03. 2015
Petrohrad - CSKA 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)

29. 03. 2015
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

28. 03. 2015
CSKA - Petrohrad 3:2 P3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

27. 03. 2015
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

26. 03. 2015
CSKA - Petrohrad 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

19. 03. 2015
CSKA - Jokerit 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
Kazaň - Omsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)

18. 03. 2015
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 3:2 PP (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)

17. 03. 2015
Jokerit - CSKA 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 2:3 PP (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Kazaň 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)

16. 03. 2015
Jokerit - CSKA 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Omsk - Kazaň 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

15. 03. 2015
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

14. 03. 2015
Kazaň - Omsk 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)

13. 03. 2015
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
CSKA - Jokerit 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Omsk 3:4 P2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

12. 03. 2015
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 3:2 PP (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Jokerit 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)

10. 03. 2015
Omsk - Astana 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)

08. 03. 2015
Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Astana - Omsk 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)

07. 03. 2015
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)

06. 03. 2015
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Čeľabinsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Astana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

05. 03. 2015
Petrohrad - Novgorod 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Jokerit - Minsk 7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 7:3 (2:1, 4:0, 1:2)

04. 03. 2015
Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 4:6 (3:2, 0:3, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Kazaň 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Astana - Omsk 3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)

03. 03. 2015
Novgorod - Petrohrad 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk 3:7 (2:1, 0:5, 1:1)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Kazaň 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Soci - CSKA 2:6 (1:3, 1:0, 0:3)
Minsk - Jokerit 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Astana - Omsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

02. 03. 2015
Novgorod - Petrohrad 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Soci - CSKA 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Minsk - Jokerit 0:5 (0:0, 0:5, 0:0)

01. 03. 2015
Novosibirsk - Čeľabinsk 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 3:2 PP (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Omsk - Astana 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)

28. 02. 2015
Petrohrad - Novgorod 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Čeľabinsk 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Jokerit - Minsk 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
CSKA - Soci 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 3:2 PP (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Astana 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)

27. 02. 2015
Petrohrad - Novgorod 6:3 (3:1, 3:0, 0:2)
Jokerit - Minsk 2:3 PP (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Soci 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)

24. 02. 2015
Slovan - Jokerit 2:3 PP (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Čechov - CSKA 1:2 PP (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Soci - Lada 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
D. Moskva - Minsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Atlant - Riga 2:7 (1:2, 3:0, 3:0)
Nižnekamsk - Kazaň 0:6 (0:4, 0:1, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 2:1 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jekaterinburg 3:2 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Novosibirsk 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Jugra - Magnitogorsk 4:3 PP (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Astana - Novgorod 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
Omsk - Novokuzneck 2:3 PP (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Admiral - Chabarovsk 6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0)

22. 02. 2015
Záhreb - Jokerit 4:5 SN (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Slovan - Petrohrad 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
Soci - CSKA 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1 )
Čechov - Čerepovec 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Riga 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Lada - Kazaň 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Magnitogorsk 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Ufa - Novokuzneck 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Jekaterinburg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Astana - Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

21. 02. 2015
Chabarovsk - Admiral 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

20. 02. 2015
Záhreb - Riga 1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 0:0)
D. Moskva - CSKA 2:1 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Petrohrad 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Jekaterinburg 4:5 (3:3, 1:2, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Novgorod 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Soci - Čerepovec 4:5 SN (1:3, 0:1, 3:0)
Minsk - Jokerit 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Lada - Magnitogorsk 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
Jugra - Kazaň 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Novokuzneck 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)

18. 02. 2015
Slovan - Riga 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - CSKA 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Čerepovec 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Atlant - Jokerit 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
Nižnekamsk - Magnitogorsk 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Soci - Novgorod 3:4 (1:0, 2:0, 0:4)
Minsk - Petrohrad 1:7 (0:2, 1:1, 0:4)
Lada - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Kazaň 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

17. 02. 2015
Čechov - Záhreb 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Ufa 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)

16. 02. 2015
Admiral - Omsk 2:3 PP (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Astana 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)

15. 02. 2015
Petrohrad - Jokerit 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - D. Moskva 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Novgorod - Záhreb 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Soci 1:2 PP (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Slovan 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Kazaň - Nižnekamsk 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jugra 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Magnitogorsk - Lada 3:4 PP (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Ufa 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Admiral - Omsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Astana 3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)

14. 02. 2015
Atlant - Minsk 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)

13. 02. 2015
Čechov - Soci 1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Novgorod - Slovan 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Záhreb 5:2 (0:2, 4:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Lada 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Čeľabinsk 2:1 PP (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Nižnekamsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Astana 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Omsk 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Ufa 6:2 (1:1, 1:1, 4:0)

12. 02. 2015
Minsk - Atlant 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Admiral - Ufa 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

11. 02. 2015
Čechov - D. Moskva 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Riga 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Novgorod - Soci 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Chabarovsk 2:1 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Záhreb 4:3 SN (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Slovan 12:0 (6:0, 2:0, 4:0)
Magnitogorsk - Nižnekamsk 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
Jugra - Čeľabinsk 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Astana 3:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

09. 02. 2015
Omsk - CSKA 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Čechov - Chabarovsk 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Kazaň 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
Atlant - Jugra 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Jokerit - D. Moskva 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Admiral 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Minsk - Čeľabinsk 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
Lada - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)

08. 02. 2015
Novgorod - Novokuzneck 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Novosibirsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)

07. 02. 2015
Riga - Čeľabinsk 2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
Čechov - Admiral 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Atlant - Jekaterinburg 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Jugra 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)

06. 02. 2015
Soci - Novosibirsk 7:3 (0:0, 4:1, 3:2)
Novgorod - Astana 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Čerepovec - Novokuzneck 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Jokerit 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)

05. 02. 2015
Riga - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Admiral 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Jugra - Lada 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

04. 02. 2015
Soci - Astana 2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)
Ufa - Jokerit 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

03. 02. 2015
Atlant - Slovan 4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0)
Kazaň - D. Moskva 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Minsk - Záhreb 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
CSKA - Jaroslavľ 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Nižnekamsk 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Lada 1:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Petrohrad 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)

02. 02. 2015
Admiral - Novosibirsk 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)

01. 02. 2015
Riga - Slovan 6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Soci - Jaroslavľ 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Záhreb 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1)
Kazaň - Minsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Jokerit - Atlant 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
D. Moskva - Čechov 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Lada - Nižnekamsk 6:2 (0:1, 5:0, 1:1)
Ufa - CSKA 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Čeľabinsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Jugra 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Čerepovec 2:3 PP (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Novosibirsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

30. 01. 2015
Riga - Záhreb 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Atlant 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Jokerit - Slovan 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Soci - Čechov 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Kazaň - Čeľabinsk 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Čerepovec 4:5 (2:0, 2:3, 0:2)
Magnitogorsk - Jugra 5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
Jekaterinburg - Minsk 4:3 SN (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Novgorod 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Astana - CSKA 1:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0)

29. 01. 2015
Nižnekamsk - Lada 4:3 SN (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Admiral 5:4 SN (2:3, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

28. 01. 2015
Riga - Atlant 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Slovan 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Jokerit - Záhreb 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
D. Moskva - Soci 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Jugra 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Čechov 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Novgorod 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
Magnitogorsk - Minsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Čeľabinsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
Omsk - CSKA 2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Astana - Čerepovec 3:2 PP (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)

27. 01. 2015
Novosibirsk - Admiral 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Novokuzneck - Chabarovsk 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)

26. 01. 2015
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Ufa - Petrohrad 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)

24. 01. 2015
Admiral - Novokuzneck 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)

23. 01. 2015
Admiral - Novokuzneck 1:2 SN (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

22. 01. 2015
Slovan - Atlant 4:5 (1:2, 1:0, 2:3)
Záhreb - Minsk 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
Čechov - Čeľabinsk 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Jokerit - Novgorod 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Nižnekamsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Petrohrad 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Kazaň - Magnitogorsk 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Jaroslavľ - Jugra 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
Čerepovec - Riga 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
Astana - Novosibirsk 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)

21. 01. 2015
Omsk - Ufa 4:5 PP (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Chabarovsk 4:5 SN (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)

20. 01. 2015
Slovan - Minsk 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2)
Záhreb - Atlant 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Čechov - Jugra 3:4 PP (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Lada 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
CSKA - Riga 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Soci - Nižnekamsk 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Petrohrad 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Čeľabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Jokerit 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Novosibirsk 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)

19. 01. 2015
Astana - Ufa 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Chabarovsk - Admiral 2:3 PP (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)

18. 01. 2015
Jokerit - CSKA 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Novgorod - Riga 3:4 SN (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Petrohrad 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Jekaterinburg 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Kazaň 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Jugra - Nižnekamsk 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)

17. 01. 2015
Slovan - D. Moskva 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Záhreb - Soci 3:2 PP (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Jaroslavľ 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Minsk - Čechov 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
Omsk - Astana 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Novosibirsk - Ufa 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1)

16. 01. 2015
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Lada - Chabarovsk 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15. 01. 2015
Slovan - Soci 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
Záhreb - D. Moskva 3:4 PP (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Riga - Petrohrad 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Čechov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Minsk - Jaroslavľ 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Novgorod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

14. 01. 2015
Nižnekamsk - Chabarovsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Lada - Admiral 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Jekaterinburg 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
Čeľabinsk - Novokuzneck 3:2 (3:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Jugra - Novosibirsk 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
Omsk - Magnitogorsk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)

13. 01. 2015
Riga - Čerepovec 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - CSKA 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Novgorod - Jokerit 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1)
Minsk - D. Moskva 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)

12. 01. 2015
Soci - Atlant 6:4 (4:0, 1:4, 1:0)
Čechov - Slovan 2:1 PP (0:0 ,0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Novokuzneck 6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
Jaroslavľ - Záhreb 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Lada - Novosibirsk 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Ufa - Kazaň 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Čeľabinsk - Admiral 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Chabarovsk 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Omsk - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Astana - Magnitogorsk 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)

11. 01. 2015
CSKA - Jokerit 4:3 PP (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Riga - Novgorod 2:1 (2:0 ,0:1, 0:0)
Petrohrad - Čerepovec 4:3 PP (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)

10. 01. 2015
Soci - Minsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Čechov - Záhreb 2:3 PP (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Novosibirsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Atlant - D. Moskva 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
Jaroslavľ - Slovan 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Lada - Novokuzneck 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Čeľabinsk - Chabarovsk 6:4 (2:2, 3:2, 1:0)
Jugra - Admiral 3:6 (1:2, 2:3, 0:1)
Omsk - Kazaň 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Astana - Jekaterinburg 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)

09. 01. 2015
Jokerit - Čerepovec 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Novgorod 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)

08. 01. 2015
Minsk - Slovan 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Záhreb 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk 3:2 PP (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Novokuzneck 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Omsk - D. Moskva 3:7 (0:1, 2:3, 1:3)

07. 01. 2015
Riga - Jokerit 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Soci - Jaroslavľ 2:4 (1:4, 1:0, 0:0)
Kazaň - Nižnekamsk 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - Čerepovec 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
CSKA - Čechov 3:2 PP (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Ufa - Astana 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2 )
Jekaterinburg - Lada 3:2 PP (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

06. 01. 2015
Admiral - Chabarovsk 6:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:2)

05. 01. 2015
Jokerit - Petrohrad 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Soci - Čechov 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Atlant - Minsk 2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
Kazaň - Lada 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
CSKA - D. Moskva 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jugra 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
Magnitogorsk - Nižnekamsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Ufa 5:4 (1:3, 1:1, 3:0)

04. 01. 2015
Záhreb - Slovan 5:4 (0:2, 3:2, 2:0)

03. 01. 2015
Jokerit - Minsk 5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Lada 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Nižnekamsk 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

30. 12. 2014
Jaroslavľ - Soci 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
Kazaň - Jugra 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Čerepovec - Novgorod 2:3 SN (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Čeľabinsk 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Admiral 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk 6:2 (4:0, 2:2, 0:0)

29. 12. 2014
Atlant - Riga 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
Minsk - Čechov 5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2)

28. 12. 2014
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk odl. ()
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
CSKA - Soci 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0)
Lada - Jugra 4:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Kazaň 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Omsk - Astana 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Admiral 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Chabarovsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)

27. 12. 2014
Čechov - Atlant 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
Minsk - Riga 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

26. 12. 2014
Slovan - Petrohrad 1:6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1)
Novgorod - D. Moskva 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0 )
CSKA - Omsk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Soci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Astana 7:6 SN (1:4, 5:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Nižnekamsk odl. ()
Jekaterinburg - Kazaň 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)

25. 12. 2014
Jaroslavľ - Atlant 6:3 (4:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Admiral - Novokuzneck odl. ()
Chabarovsk - Novosibirsk 3:5 (1:3, 2:1, 0:1)

24. 12. 2014
Minsk - Petrohrad 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - Soci 3:2 PP (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - D. Moskva 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
Ufa - Omsk 3:4 PP (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Lada 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Jekaterinburg 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Astana - Kazaň 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Slovan - Nižnekamsk 4:6 (0:1, 1:1, 3:4)
Riga - CSKA 4:5 (3:1, 1:2, 0:2)
Admiral - Novokuzneck 4:5 (3:1, 1:2, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Novosibirsk 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1)

23. 12. 2014
Jaroslavľ - Čechov 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)

22. 12. 2014
Záhreb - Nižnekamsk 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
Slovan - Lada 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Jokerit - Riga 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)

15. 12. 2014
Slovan - Jokerit 6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0)

14. 12. 2014
Záhreb - Ufa 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Soci - Jaroslavľ 2:9 (0:1, 1:6, 1:2)
Novgorod - Čechov 5:1 (4:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Omsk 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Astana 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
CSKA - D. Moskva 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Novosibirsk - Lada 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Novokuzneck - Nižnekamsk 3:2 SN (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Admiral - Čeľabinsk 4:3 SN (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Jugra 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)

13. 12. 2014
Kazaň - Petrohrad 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Riga 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)

12. 12. 2014
Slovan - Ufa 3:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Astana 3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
Soci - D. Moskva 1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2)
Novgorod - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Minsk - Omsk 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Čechov 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:4)
Novosibirsk - Nižnekamsk 7:2 (2:2, 3:0, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Lada 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Admiral - Jugra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Čeľabinsk 2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)

11. 12. 2014
Kazaň - Jokerit 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Riga 5:4 (3:1, 1:3, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Petrohrad 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)

10. 12. 2014
Záhreb - Omsk 2:6 (0:4, 1:1, 1:1)
Slovan - Astana 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Čechov - CSKA 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Atlant - Ufa 6:1 (0:0, 5:0, 1:1)
Novgorod - Soci 4:6 (1:1, 2:2, 1:3)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Novosibirsk - Jugra 5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Čeľabinsk 1:6 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3)
Admiral - Nižnekamsk 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
Chabarovsk - Lada 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)

09. 12. 2014
Kazaň - Riga 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Petrohrad 4:3 PP (0:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Jokerit 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)

08. 12. 2014
Slovan - Omsk 3:5 (0:3, 1:0, 2:2)
Záhreb - Astana 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3)
Minsk - Ufa 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Soci 2:3 SN (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Čeľabinsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Jugra 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Lada 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Nižnekamsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

07. 12. 2014
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Atlant - Riga 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)

06. 12. 2014
Jaroslavľ - CSKA 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)

05. 12. 2014
Čechov - Minsk 3:5 (2:3, 1:1, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Slovan 7:2 (4:0, 1:2, 2:0)
Nižnekamsk - Jekaterinburg 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Soci - Záhreb 6:2 (4:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Jugra - Kazaň 4:3 SN (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

04. 12. 2014
Astana - Omsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

03. 12. 2014
Lada - Jekaterinburg 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
Čechov - Novgorod 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Jokerit - Novokuzneck 6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Záhreb 2:3 SN (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Novosibirsk 2:5 (0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
Nižnekamsk - Magnitogorsk 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Minsk 4:5 (0:1, 2:1, 2:3)
CSKA - Čerepovec 9:1 (4:1, 1:0, 4:0)
Soci - Slovan 4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Kazaň 2:3 SN (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Admiral 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)

02. 12. 2014
Petrohrad - Chabarovsk 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)

01. 12. 2014
Slovan - Novokuzneck 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Riga - Novosibirsk 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Čechov - Atlant 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jokerit - Kazaň 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
D. Moskva - Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Soci - Čerepovec 3:2 PP (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0 )
Jugra - Magnitogorsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jekaterinburg odl ()
Ufa - Astana 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Omsk - Admiral 4:3 (2:0, 1:3 ,1:0)

30. 11. 2014
Jokerit - Chabarovsk 3:2 SN (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

29. 11. 2014
Slovan - Atlant 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - Novokuzneck 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
D. Moskva - CSKA 3:4 SN (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Novosibirsk 5:4 (0:2, 2:1, 2:1)
Čechov - Čerepovec 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Kazaň 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Soci - Novgorod 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Minsk - Záhreb 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
Čeľabinsk - Magnitogorsk 2:3 PP (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Jekaterinburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Astana - Admiral 4:5 PP (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1)

28. 11. 2014
Riga - Chabarovsk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Omsk - Ufa 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)

27. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Jaroslavľ 3:4 PP (2:0, 1:1, 0:2 ,0:1)
Slovan - Čechov 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Novokuzneck 6:2 (1:1, 4:0, 1:1)
Jokerit - Novosibirsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Čerepovec - Novgorod 3:4 SN (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Lada - Magnitogorsk 2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)

26. 11. 2014
Kazaň - Ufa 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Soci 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Omsk 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)

25. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Čechov 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Slovan - Jaroslavľ 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)

24. 11. 2014
Riga - Jokerit 3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Atlant 3:2 SN (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Petrohrad 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
Kazaň - Astana 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Minsk - Soci 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
Jugra - Nižnekamsk 2:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:0)
Čeľabinsk - Lada 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Omsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Ufa 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Chabarovsk - Admiral 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)

23. 11. 2014
Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)

22. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Jokerit 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Riga - Petrohrad 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
Kazaň - Omsk 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
Čechov - Nižnekamsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Lada 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
Čerepovec - Atlant 3:4 PP (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3)
Jekaterinburg - Astana 2:1 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

21. 11. 2014
Novgorod - CSKA 3:4 SN (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Soci - Jugra 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Novokuzneck - Novosibirsk 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Admiral - Chabarovsk 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)

20. 11. 2014
Riga - Slovan 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Lada 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Jokerit - Petrohrad 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Nižnekamsk 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Omsk - Astana 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

19. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Minsk 2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
D. Moskva - Jugra 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Soci - Čeľabinsk 4:1 (0:0, 4:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - CSKA 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)

18. 11. 2014
Novgorod - Čechov 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Atlant - Slovan 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Astana 5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
Novosibirsk - Kazaň 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Novokuzneck - Jekaterinburg 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
Admiral - Magnitogorsk 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)

17. 11. 2014
Petrohrad - Minsk 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Jugra 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Lada - Čeľabinsk 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)

16. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Čechov 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3)
Riga - D. Moskva 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Novgorod - Jaroslavľ 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Jokerit - Slovan 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Čerepovec 8:2 (2:1, 5:1, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Jekaterinburg 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Kazaň 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)

15. 11. 2014
Čeľabinsk - Nižnekamsk 6:2 (0:2, 5:0, 1:0)

14. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Atlant 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1 )
Riga - Minsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Čechov - Jaroslavľ 4:3 PP (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Novgorod - Čerepovec 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
CSKA - Ufa 7:0 (0:0, 6:0, 1:0)
Astana - Omsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Novokuzneck - Magnitogorsk 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Admiral - Jekaterinburg 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Kazaň 1:8 (1:2, 0:4, 0:2)

13. 11. 2014
Jugra - Nižnekamsk 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Lada 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

12. 11. 2014
Slovan - Záhreb 1:2 SN (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
Jokerit - Minsk 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Novgorod - Atlant 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
CSKA - Jaroslavľ 3:2 SN (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Omsk 1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Astana - Soci 5:4 SN (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Admiral - Kazaň 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
Chabarovsk - Jekaterinburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

11. 11. 2014
Jugra - Lada 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)

10. 11. 2014
Čechov - D. Moskva 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Soci 6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2)

09. 11. 2014
Novokuzneck - Riga 6:3 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2)

08. 11. 2014
Kazaň - CSKA 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Soci 3:6 (1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
Lada - Čechov 4:5 (2:3, 1:0, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Novgorod 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
Jugra - Čerepovec 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)

07. 11. 2014
Novosibirsk - Riga 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Záhreb 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Astana - Slovan 6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
Admiral - Minsk 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
Chabarovsk - Atlant 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)

06. 11. 2014
Petrohrad - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Omsk 5:4 PP (3:1, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Čechov 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Lada - Soci 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Jugra - Novgorod 3:2 PP (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jaroslavľ 3:4 PP (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Čerepovec 3:5 (0:1, 0:2, 3:2)

05. 11. 2014
Novosibirsk - Slovan 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Astana - Záhreb 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Admiral - Atlant 3:2 PP (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Minsk 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)

04. 11. 2014
Jokerit - Magnitogorsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Ufa 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
CSKA - Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Jaroslavľ 2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)

02. 11. 2014
Záhreb - Chabarovsk 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
Slovan - Admiral 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Čechov - Riga 4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Soci - Petrohrad 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Jokerit 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Novokuzneck 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Atlant 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Kazaň - Jugra 6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Ufa - Lada 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Magnitogorsk - Jekaterinburg 5:4 PP (0:1, 2:3, 2:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Nižnekamsk 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)

01. 11. 2014
Minsk - Novosibirsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)

31. 10. 2014
Slovan - Chabarovsk 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Záhreb - Admiral 3:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 4:3 PP (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Atlant - Novokuzneck 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
Jaroslavľ - Riga 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Soci - Jokerit 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Jugra 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Čeľabinsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Astana - Nižnekamsk 6:5 SN (2:3, 1:1 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Lada 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

30. 10. 2014
Slovan - Novosibirsk 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Novgorod - CSKA 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)

29. 10. 2014
Záhreb - Novokuzneck 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Petrohrad 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2)
Atlant - Chabarovsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Jokerit 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Soci - Riga 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
Minsk - Admiral 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Čeľabinsk 2:3 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Nižnekamsk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Astana - Lada 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Jugra 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)

28. 10. 2014
Záhreb - Novosibirsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - CSKA 2:3 PP (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)

27. 10. 2014
Čechov - Jokerit 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Riga 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Minsk - Chabarovsk 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Magnitogorsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Admiral 2:3 PP (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Nižnekamsk 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 ,0:0, 0:2)
Astana - Jugra 2:3 PP (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)

26. 10. 2014
Soci - Novgorod 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

25. 10. 2014
CSKA - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

24. 10. 2014
Lada - Slovan 3:6 (1:1, 0:3, 2:2)
Nižnekamsk - Záhreb 4:3 SN (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Minsk 2:6 (2:3, 0:3, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Atlant 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)

23. 10. 2014
Riga - Omsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, )
Petrohrad - Ufa 7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 2:1 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Kazaň 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
CSKA - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - D. Moskva 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Soci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Admiral - Jaroslavľ 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Čechov 3:4 SN (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)

22. 10. 2014
Lada - Záhreb 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Nižnekamsk - Slovan 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Jugra - Atlant 2:3 SN (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Minsk 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)

21. 10. 2014
Riga - Ufa 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Astana 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0)
Jokerit - Omsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
CSKA - Kazaň 2:3 SN (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Jekaterinburg 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Magnitogorsk 2:1 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Soci 1:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - D. Moskva 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 ,0:0, 1:0)
Admiral - Čechov 5:4 (0:1, 3:0, 2:3)
Chabarovsk - Jaroslavľ 5:4 SN (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

20. 10. 2014
Lada - Minsk 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Atlant 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
Jugra - Slovan 3:4 SN (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Záhreb 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)

19. 10. 2014
Riga - Astana 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Omsk 3:2 PP (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Novgorod - Kazaň 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Jokerit - Ufa 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Jekaterinburg 3:2 SN (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Čechov 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Novokuzneck - Jaroslavľ 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Soci 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - D. Moskva 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)

18. 10. 2014
Lada - Atlant 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Minsk 5:4 PP (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Slovan 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Záhreb 1:2 PP (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

17. 10. 2014
Jokerit - Astana 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Ufa - Omsk 2:6 (1:2, 1:3, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Kazaň 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Jaroslavľ 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Čechov 2:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:3)
Admiral - D. Moskva 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Soci 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

16. 10. 2014
Petrohrad - CSKA 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Novgorod - Čerepovec 2:3 SN (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

15. 10. 2014
Jokerit - Riga 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Nižnekamsk - Jugra 3:4 PP (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Lada - Čeľabinsk 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0)

14. 10. 2014
Záhreb - Slovan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Minsk - Atlant 2:3 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čechov - Novgorod 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0)
Soci - CSKA 2:6 (0:2, 1:0, 1:4)
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
Ufa - Novokuzneck 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Astana - Chabarovsk 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)

13. 10. 2014
Petrohrad - Riga 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Kazaň - Admiral 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Čeľabinsk 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Jugra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

12. 10. 2014
Slovan - Jokerit 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Atlant - Záhreb 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Jaroslavľ - Novgorod 3:4 SN (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0 ,0:1)
D. Moskva - Čerepovec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Ufa - Novosibirsk 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
Astana - Novokuzneck 4:5 SN (2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Chabarovsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)

11. 10. 2014
CSKA - Čechov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Kazaň - Čeľabinsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Lada 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Jugra 5:4 (2:2, 2:2, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Admiral 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)

10. 10. 2014
Riga - Záhreb 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1)
Minsk - Slovan 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Jokerit 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Ufa - Chabarovsk 7:2 (1:1, 3:1, 3:0)
Astana - Novosibirsk 6:3 (2:0, 4:1, 0:2)
Omsk - Novokuzneck 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

09. 10. 2014
Novgorod - D. Moskva 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Lada - Kazaň 2:3 PP (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Čechov 3:4 (3:2, 0:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Soci 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Magnitogorsk - Admiral 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Čeľabinsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)

08. 10. 2014
Riga - Slovan 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Záhreb 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
Atlant - Jokerit 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)

07. 10. 2014
Čechov - Soci 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

06. 10. 2014
Riga - Minsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Petrohrad - Slovan 7:2 (1:0, 3:1, 3:1)
Jokerit - Záhreb 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
Nižnekamsk - Astana 4:5 SN (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Lada - Omsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Jugra - Ufa 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Novgorod 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Čerepovec 3:7 (1:2, 0:2, 2:3)
Chabarovsk - CSKA 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)

05. 10. 2014
Čechov - Jaroslavľ 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (1:1, 0:0,1:0)
D. Moskva - Soci 2:1 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

04. 10. 2014
Nižnekamsk - Omsk 3:4 (0:0, 0:1, 3:3)
Lada - Astana 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Ufa 1:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Čerepovec 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Novgorod 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1)
Admiral - CSKA 0:5 (0:0, 0:4, 0:1)

03. 10. 2014
Záhreb - Riga 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Minsk - Jokerit 2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:0)
Atlant - Petrohrad 4:3 (1:0, 2:0, 1:3)

02. 10. 2014
Nižnekamsk - Ufa 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Lada - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Omsk 3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Astana 4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3)
Jekaterinburg - Kazaň 3:5 (1:3, 1:0, 1:2)
Novokuzneck - CSKA 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
Admiral - Čerepovec 5:4 SN (2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Novgorod 2:7 (0:2, 2:1, 0:4)

01. 10. 2014
Záhreb - Petrohrad 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
Slovan - Riga 5:1 (4:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Atlant - Jokerit 3:4 PP (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)

30. 09. 2014
D. Moskva - Čechov 6:4 (4:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Kazaň 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Lada - Ufa 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Astana 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Omsk 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - CSKA 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Admiral - Novgorod 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Chabarovsk - Čerepovec 4:5 (0:1, 1:3, 3:1)

29. 09. 2014
Záhreb - Petrohrad 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
Slovan - Minsk 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Soci 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
Jokerit - Riga 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

27. 09. 2014
Jokerit - Atlant 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Novgorod - Nižnekamsk 5:6 PP (0:0, 3:2, 2:3, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Čechov 7:1 (1:0, 1:1, 5:0)
Čerepovec - Lada 4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1)
CSKA - Minsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 5:2 (4:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Riga - Admiral 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Novokuzneck 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Chabarovsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Astana - D. Moskva 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Omsk - Soci 8:1 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0)

26. 09. 2014
Záhreb - Slovan 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Jugra 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
Ufa - Jaroslavľ 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)

25. 09. 2014
Petrohrad - Atlant odl ()
Riga - Čechov 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Atlant 5:4 (2:1, 3:2, 0:1)
Jokerit - Admiral 7:3 (1:1, 2:2, 4:0)
Novgorod - Lada 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Soci - D. Moskva 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Minsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
CSKA - Nižnekamsk 6:3 (4:2, 1:0, 1:1)
Kazaň - Novokuzneck 1:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Chabarovsk 7:2 (0:2, 5:0, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Novosibirsk 2:3 PP (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

24. 09. 2014
Slovan - Záhreb 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Astana - Jaroslavľ 3:4 SN (1:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

23. 09. 2014
Riga - Atlant 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Admiral 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
Jokerit - Čechov 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Novgorod - Minsk 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Nižnekamsk 2:3 SN (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Lada 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Kazaň - Chabarovsk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Čeľabinsk 3:4 SN (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - D. Moskva 2:4 (2:0, 0:3, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Novokuzneck 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)

22. 09. 2014
Omsk - Jaroslavľ 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)

21. 09. 2014
Záhreb - Lada 5:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:0)
D. Moskva - Čeľabinsk 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Astana - Novokuzneck 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

20. 09. 2014
Slovan - CSKA 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Minsk - Novgorod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0.0)
Atlant - Čerepovec 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)

19. 09. 2014
Čechov - Kazaň 2:3 PP (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Jekaterinburg 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Soci - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Petrohrad 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
Lada - Jokerit 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Riga 5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
Novosibirsk - Ufa 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)

18. 09. 2014
Záhreb - CSKA 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Čerepovec 3:4 SN (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Novgorod 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Admiral - Astana 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 21)
Chabarovsk - Omsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

17. 09. 2014
Soci - Kazaň 0:5 (0:4, 0:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Magnitogorsk 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Jokerit 5:7 (1:4, 3:1, 1:2)
Jaroslavľ - Jekaterinburg 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Jugra - Petrohrad 3:4 (0:4, 2:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Riga 2:1 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Ufa 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Admiral - Astana 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Omsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)

16. 09. 2014
Záhreb - Novgorod 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
Slovan - Čerepovec 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
Atlant - CSKA 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)

15. 09. 2014
Soci - Jekaterinburg 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1)
Čechov - Magnitogorsk 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Jaroslavľ - Kazaň 2:3 SN (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Lada - Riga 3:2 PP (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Jokerit 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Petrohrad 2:6 (0:4, 2:2, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Astana 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Novokuzneck - Omsk 2:1 PP (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Ufa 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)

14. 09. 2014
Záhreb - Čerepovec 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Slovan - Novgorod 2:3 SN (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Minsk - CSKA 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Ufa 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

13. 09. 2014
D. Moskva - Kazaň 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Čechov - Jekaterinburg 6:1 (0:1, 1:0, 5:0)
Nižnekamsk - Riga 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Magnitogorsk 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Lada - Petrohrad 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Jokerit 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 1:2)
Novokuzneck - Astana 2:5 (0:2, 2:3, 0:0)

12. 09. 2014
Minsk - Atlant 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)

11. 09. 2014
Nižnekamsk - Lada 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0)

10. 09. 2014
Riga - Soci 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
CSKA - Čeľabinsk 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Slovan 4:3 (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
Čerepovec - Jugra 4:2 (0:1, 4:1, 0:0)
Ufa - Admiral 6:4 (1:3, 3:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Záhreb 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Jekaterinburg - Atlant 3:4 SN (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Čechov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Omsk - Chabarovsk 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)

09. 09. 2014
Novokuzneck - Novosibirsk 2:3 PP (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

08. 09. 2014
Riga - Jaroslavľ 2:5 (0:0, 2:3, 0:2)
Novgorod - Čeľabinsk 4:5 SN (1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Minsk 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
Jokerit - Soci 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Lada - Nižnekamsk 4:3 PP (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - D. Moskva 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Jugra 4:3 (2:0, 1:0, 1:3)
Kazaň - Záhreb 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Ufa - Chabarovsk 3:5 (0:2, 0:1, 3:2)
Magnitogorsk - Atlant 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Jekaterinburg - Slovan 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Astana - Admiral 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Čechov 8:5 (2:4, 2:1, 4:0)

06. 09. 2014
Jokerit - Jaroslavľ 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Riga - Minsk 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1)
Novgorod - Jugra 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Petrohrad - Soci 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Čerepovec - Čeľabinsk 2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Kazaň - Atlant 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Ufa - Čechov 6:1 (2:1, 0:0, 4:0)
Magnitogorsk - Slovan 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Záhreb 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Astana - Chabarovsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Omsk - Admiral 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

05. 09. 2014
D. Moskva - CSKA 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)

04. 09. 2014
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Slovan - Záhreb 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ 5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
Jokerit - Minsk 4:5 PP (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Lada - Jugra 2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
Čerepovec - Novgorod 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Astana - Ufa 5:4 (3:0, 0:4, 2:0)
Omsk - Novokuzneck 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Admiral 5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)

03. 09. 2014
Magnitogorsk - D. Moskva 6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)

30. 04. 2014
Magnitogorsk - HC Lev 7:4 (1:1, 3:1, 3:2)

28. 04. 2014
HC Lev - Magnitogorsk 5:4 PP (2:1, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0)

26. 04. 2014
Magnitogorsk - HC Lev 2:1 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

24. 04. 2014
HC Lev - Magnitogorsk 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)

22. 04. 2014
HC Lev - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)

20. 04. 2014
Magnitogorsk - HC Lev 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)

18. 04. 2014
Magnitogorsk - HC Lev 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

11. 04. 2014
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

10. 04. 2014
HC Lev - Jaroslavľ 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)

09. 04. 2014
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

08. 04. 2014
Jaroslavľ - HC Lev 3:2 PP (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)

07. 04. 2014
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)

06. 04. 2014
Jaroslavľ - HC Lev 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

05. 04. 2014
Omsk - Minsk 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 3:2 P2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0 )

04. 04. 2014
HC Lev - Jaroslavľ 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

03. 04. 2014
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)

02. 04. 2014
HC Lev - Jaroslavľ 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Omsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)

01. 04. 2014
Minsk - Omsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)

29. 03. 2014
Ufa - Astana 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)

28. 03. 2014
Donbass - HC Lev 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

27. 03. 2014
Minsk - Čerepovec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Omsk 6:4 (0:1, 3:0, 3:3)
Astana - Ufa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)

26. 03. 2014
Minsk - Čerepovec 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
HC Lev - Donbass 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)

25. 03. 2014
Sibir - Magnitogorsk 0 ()
Ufa - Astana 3:2 PP (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)

24. 03. 2014
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
Donbass - HC Lev 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1)
Ufa - Astana 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 1:2 PP (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

23. 03. 2014
Čerepovec - Minsk 2:3 PP (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 3:2 PP (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Donbass - HC Lev 2:3 PP (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)

22. 03. 2014
Čerepovec - Minsk 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Astana - Ufa 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)

21. 03. 2014
HC Lev - Donbass 3:4 P4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ 4:5 PP (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 3:2 PP (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Astana - Ufa 2:3 PP (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)

20. 03. 2014
HC Lev - Donbass 5:2 (1:0, 4:0, 0:2)
Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

19. 03. 2014
Čeľabinsk - Nižnekamsk 2:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Jugra 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)

18. 03. 2014
Čerepovec - Čechov 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Nižnekamsk 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
Omsk - Jugra 8:2 (1:0, 4:2, 3:0)
Ufa - Novgorod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)

17. 03. 2014
Donbass - Riga 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Minsk 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
Čerepovec - Čechov 2:3 PP (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

16. 03. 2014
Novgorod - Ufa 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0)
Novosibirsk - Kazaň 3:2 P2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)

15. 03. 2014
Minsk - Atlant 5:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:0)
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Omsk 2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
Riga - Donbass 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)

14. 03. 2014
Minsk - Atlant 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Omsk 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Čechov - Čerepovec 4:5 (1:1, 0:2, 3:2)
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Novgorod 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Admiral 4:3 PP (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)

13. 03. 2014
Čechov - Čerepovec 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
Donbass - Riga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 1:0 P2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

12. 03. 2014
Novgorod - Ufa 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Astana 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Kazaň 3:6 (0:0, 1:3, 2:3)
Admiral - Magnitogorsk 2:3 P3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

11. 03. 2014
Záhreb - HC Lev 2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
Riga - Donbass 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Nižnekamsk - Novokuzneck 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Ufa 1:2 P3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 3:2 P2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Petrohrad 4:5 PP (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
Jugra - Chabarovsk 1:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Astana 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Kazaň 7:1 (2:0, 4:0, 1:1)
Admiral - Magnitogorsk 4:3 P2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

10. 03. 2014
Záhreb - HC Lev 2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3)
Slovan - Minsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Riga - Donbass 7:3 (1:1, 3:2, 3:0)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
CSKA - Petrohrad 1:2 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

09. 03. 2014
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 3:2 PP (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Novgorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Admiral 5:3 (1:0, 3:3, 1:0)
Astana - Jekaterinburg 5:4 PP (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)

08. 03. 2014
HC Lev - Záhreb 5:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:0)
Donbass - Riga 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Petrohrad - CSKA 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
Ufa - Novgorod 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Admiral 3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Astana - Jekaterinburg 3:2 P2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Nižnekamsk 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Jugra 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)

07. 03. 2014
Minsk - Slovan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Petrohrad - CSKA 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1.0)
HC Lev - Záhreb 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 3:2 PP (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Riga 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)

04. 03. 2014
Slovan - Záhreb 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
HC Lev - Spartak 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Riga - Donbass 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Petrohrad - Jugra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Astana 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
CSKA - Minsk 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Čerepovec - Omsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Atlant - Jekaterinburg 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - D. Moskva 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Kazaň 2:3 SN (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Čechov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Novgorod 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 6:5 (3:1, 3:1, 0:3)
Admiral - Chabarovsk 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)

02. 03. 2014
Slovan - Spartak 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
HC Lev - Záhreb 2:1 PP (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Riga 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Jaroslavľ - Omsk 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
CSKA - Donbass 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Jekaterinburg 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Čechov 5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
Čerepovec - Astana 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Atlant - Jugra 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Čeľabinsk - Novgorod 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - D. Moskva 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Kazaň 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

01. 03. 2014
Admiral - Novosibirsk 2:7 (0:2, 1:2, 1:3)
Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)

28. 02. 2014
Slovan - Donbass 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
HC Lev - Minsk 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Riga - Spartak 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Petrohrad - Astana 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Atlant - Omsk 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Novgorod 3:5 (2:2, 0:0, 1:3)
Jaroslavľ - Jugra 6:2 (3:0, 3:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Záhreb 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Čechov 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Kazaň 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - D. Moskva 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

27. 02. 2014
Admiral - Novokuzneck 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Novosibirsk 1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

26. 02. 2014
Slovan - Minsk 4:3 SN (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Lev - Donbass 4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Riga - Záhreb 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
Petrohrad - Omsk 4:5 PP (0:2, 1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
Atlant - Astana 5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Jaroslavľ - Jekaterinburg 5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
Čerepovec - Jugra 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
CSKA - Spartak 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Kazaň - Nižnekamsk 7:3 (3:2, 2:0, 2:1)
Čeľabinsk - D. Moskva 3:5 (0:0, 2:2, 1:3)
Ufa - Novgorod 2:1 PP (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Čechov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)

29. 01. 2014
Donbass - Atlant 3:2 SN (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Jaroslavľ 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Spartak - Čerepovec 0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Nižnekamsk 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Ufa 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Admiral - Čeľabinsk 3:4 SN (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 1:6 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2)

28. 01. 2014
D. Moskva - Slovan 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Novgorod - Riga 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čechov - HC Lev 3:4 SN (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Jugra 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)

27. 01. 2014
Záhreb - Čerepovec 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Donbass - Jaroslavľ 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Petrohrad 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
Spartak - Atlant 3:4 SN (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Ufa 3:4 SN (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Nižnekamsk 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Admiral - Magnitogorsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Chabarovsk - Čeľabinsk 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0)

26. 01. 2014
Novgorod - CSKA 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Čechov - Slovan 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - HC Lev 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Riga 2:3 SN (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Jugra 2:3 SN (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Astana 4:5 PP (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1)

25. 01. 2014
Záhreb - Jaroslavľ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Donbass - Čerepovec 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2)
Minsk - Atlant 1:7 (1:5, 0:0, 0:2)
Spartak - Petrohrad 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Čeľabinsk 2:3 SN (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Admiral - Ufa 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Nižnekamsk 5:4 SN (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)

24. 01. 2014
D. Moskva - Riga 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Kazaň - HC Lev 2:3 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Slovan 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Astana 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1)
Jugra - Omsk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)

23. 01. 2014
Donbass - Petrohrad 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Záhreb - Atlant 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Minsk - Čerepovec 2:1 SN (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Spartak - Jaroslavľ 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Čeľabinsk 3:2 PP (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Magnitogorsk 3:4 (0:2, 0:1, 3:1)
Admiral - Nižnekamsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Ufa 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

22. 01. 2014
D. Moskva - CSKA 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - HC Lev 5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Čechov - Riga 6:2 (0:1, 2:0, 4:1)
Kazaň - Slovan 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

20. 01. 2014
Jekaterinburg - Záhreb 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Spartak 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
Astana - Minsk 1:2 PP (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Omsk - Donbass 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

19. 01. 2014
Slovan - Novokuzneck 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
HC Lev - Novosibirsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Riga - Chabarovsk 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Novgorod 4:5 SN (3:2, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 3:4 (2:0, 1:4, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Čechov 7:3 (4:0, 2:2, 1:1)
Atlant - Kazaň 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Admiral 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)

18. 01. 2014
Čeľabinsk - Nižnekamsk 3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Spartak 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Jugra - Záhreb 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Astana - Donbass 2:6 (0:0, 2:4, 0:2)
Omsk - Minsk 7:2 (4:1, 3:1, 0:0)

17. 01. 2014
Slovan - Admiral 1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4)
HC Lev - Chabarovsk 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Riga - Novosibirsk 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Čechov 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Jaroslavľ - Kazaň 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Atlant - D. Moskva 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
Čerepovec - Novgorod 4:5 PP (0:0, 4:2, 0:2, 0:1)
CSKA - Novokuzneck 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)

16. 01. 2014
Nižnekamsk - Magnitogorsk 3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Ufa 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
Jekaterinburg - Minsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Donbass 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Astana - Záhreb 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Omsk - Spartak 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)

15. 01. 2014
Slovan - Chabarovsk 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
HC Lev - Admiral 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Riga - Novokuzneck 4:3 PP (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 6:3 (2:0, 3:1, 1:2)
Čechov - Atlant 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Novgorod 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Kazaň 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Novosibirsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

14. 01. 2014
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 3:4 SN (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1 )
Jugra - Minsk 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Astana - Spartak 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Omsk - Záhreb 4:3 SN (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

13. 01. 2014
Slovan - Novosibirsk 2:1 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Lev - Novokuzneck 3:2 SN (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - Admiral 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
Petrohrad - Kazaň 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Novgorod 4:5 (2:0, 1:4, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Čechov 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Chabarovsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)

11. 01. 2014
Západ - Východ 18:16 (6:5, 6:5, 6:6)

09. 01. 2014
D. Moskva - Jugra 2:3 SN (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Astana 7:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:0)
Čechov - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1 )
Nižnekamsk - HC Lev 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Riga 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2)
Ufa - Slovan 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Magnitogorsk - CSKA 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Petrohrad 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Admiral - Atlant 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Čerepovec 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

08. 01. 2014
Spartak - Záhreb 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)

07. 01. 2014
Novgorod - Omsk 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
Kazaň - Astana 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Čechov - Jugra 3:4 SN (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Slovan 4:3 PP (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Jekaterinburg 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - CSKA 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Ufa - HC Lev 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
Magnitogorsk - Riga 6:2 (2:2, 2:0, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Jaroslavľ 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Petrohrad 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Admiral - Čerepovec 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Atlant 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

06. 01. 2014
Donbass - Spartak 3:2 PP (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Záhreb - Minsk 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)

05. 01. 2014
D. Moskva - Astana 3:2 PP (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - Jugra 4:5 (1:1, 2:3, 1:1)
Čechov - Omsk 2:3 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Riga 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Kazaň - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Slovan 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Ufa - CSKA 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - HC Lev 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Novosibirsk - Atlant 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Novokuzneck - Čerepovec 1:2 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Jaroslavľ 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2.0)
Chabarovsk - Petrohrad 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)

04. 01. 2014
Záhreb - Donbass 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Spartak - Minsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

03. 01. 2014
D. Moskva - Omsk 6:4 (1:2, 3:2, 2:0)
Kazaň - Jugra 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
Novgorod - Jekaterinburg 4:3 SN (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Astana 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - CSKA 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - HC Lev 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Riga 4:3 PP (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Slovan 6:2 (2:0, 4:1, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Čerepovec 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Novokuzneck - Atlant 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
Admiral - Petrohrad 5:4 SN (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Jaroslavľ 2:1 (0:0 ,2:0, 0:1)

29. 12. 2013
Záhreb - Čechov 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
Donbass - Kazaň 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Riga - Slovan 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Minsk - Novgorod 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Spartak - D. Moskva 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
Jaroslavľ - Magnitogorsk 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Čeľabinsk 4:6 (0:3, 2:1, 2:2)

28. 12. 2013
Riga - HC Lev 1:2 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Ufa 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Astana - Chabarovsk 8:2 (2:1, 4:0, 2:1)
Jekaterinburg - Novokuzneck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Omsk - Admiral 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)

27. 12. 2013
Slovan - Nižnekamsk 4:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Novgorod 2:3 SN (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Záhreb - D. Moskva 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
Minsk - Kazaň 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Čechov - Spartak 4:3 SN (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Čeľabinsk 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Magnitogorsk 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)

26. 12. 2013
Atlant - Ufa 2:5 (0:0, 1:4, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Novosibirsk 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Novokuzneck 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1)
Astana - Admiral 6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
Omsk - Chabarovsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

25. 12. 2013
Donbass - Čeľabinsk 3:2 SN (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Spartak - Magnitogorsk 1:6 (0:0, 0:4, 1:2)
Atlant - Nižnekamsk 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - Kazaň 4:6 (2:3, 1:2, 1:1)
Čerepovec - Petrohrad 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
CSKA - Čechov 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)

15. 12. 2013
HC Lev - Slovan 7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Donbass - Minsk 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)

13. 12. 2013
Záhreb - Novgorod 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Riga - Čeľabinsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Čechov 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
Minsk - D. Moskva 2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
Spartak - Kazaň 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Atlant - Magnitogorsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Nižnekamsk 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
Čerepovec - Ufa 5:3 (1:1, 0:0, 4:2)
CSKA - Slovan 4:5 (1:0, 1:5, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Admiral 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Jugra - Chabarovsk 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Astana - Novosibirsk 3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Omsk - Novokuzneck 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)

11. 12. 2013
Donbass - D. Moskva 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
Záhreb - Kazaň 6:5 (4:3, 2:1, 0:1)
Minsk - Čechov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Spartak - Novgorod 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Magnitogorsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
CSKA - HC Lev 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Atlant - Čeľabinsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Ufa 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Čerepovec - Nižnekamsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Chabarovsk 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
Jugra - Admiral 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Astana - Novokuzneck 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)

09. 12. 2013
Slovan - Atlant 1:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Kazaň - Novgorod 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

08. 12. 2013
Slovan - Jaroslavľ 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0)
Riga - Petrohrad 6:4 (1:0, 3:2, 2:2)
CSKA - Čerepovec 3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
HC Lev - Atlant 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Donbass 2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - Spartak 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Admiral - Minsk 3:2 SN (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Záhreb 4:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)

07. 12. 2013
D. Moskva - Čechov 3:2 SN (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Omsk 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
Čeľabinsk - Jugra 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Astana 6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Jekaterinburg 4:3 PP (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

06. 12. 2013
HC Lev - Jaroslavľ 0:1 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Riga - Čerepovec 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Petrohrad 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Spartak 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Donbass 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Admiral - Záhreb 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Minsk 2:3 SN (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)

05. 12. 2013
D. Moskva - Kazaň 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Novgorod 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2)
Nižnekamsk - Astana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jekaterinburg 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Omsk 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
Magnitogorsk - Jugra 5:4 PP (0:3, 1:1, 3:0, 1:0)

04. 12. 2013
Slovan - Petrohrad 2:3 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
HC Lev - Čerepovec 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0 )
Riga - Jaroslavľ 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
Atlant - CSKA 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Záhreb 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Minsk 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Admiral - Donbass 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Spartak 4:3 SN (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)

03. 12. 2013
Čechov - Kazaň 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Jekaterinburg 2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Astana 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
Ufa - Jugra 3:2 PP (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Omsk 2:3 SN (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)

02. 12. 2013
Slovan - Čerepovec 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1 )
HC Lev - Petrohrad 3:4 SN (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Jaroslavľ 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Novgorod - D. Moskva 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Novosibirsk - Minsk 3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Záhreb 1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3)
Admiral - Spartak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Donbass 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2)

01. 12. 2013
Riga - Atlant 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Nižnekamsk - Jugra 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Čeľabinsk - Omsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Magnitogorsk - Astana 3:4 SN (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)

30. 11. 2013
Čerepovec - D. Moskva 3:2 SN (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

29. 11. 2013
Petrohrad - Atlant 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)

28. 11. 2013
Záhreb - Novosibirsk 6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Nižnekamsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Čeľabinsk 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
Spartak - Ufa 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
Novgorod - Admiral 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Čechov - Chabarovsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0 )
Kazaň - Novokuzneck 4:5 SN (2:1,1:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Riga 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Jugra - CSKA 3:4 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
Astana - HC Lev 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Omsk - Slovan 4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2)

27. 11. 2013
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)

26. 11. 2013
Záhreb - Ufa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Donbass - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Minsk - Nižnekamsk 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
Spartak - Čeľabinsk 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
D. Moskva - Novokuzneck 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
Kazaň - Chabarovsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
Novgorod - Novosibirsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Admiral 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - CSKA 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Jugra - Riga 1:2 PP (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Slovan 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Omsk - HC Lev 2:3 SN (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

25. 11. 2013
Atlant - Jaroslavľ 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

24. 11. 2013
Záhreb - Čeľabinsk 4:5 SN (1:1, 0:0, 3:3, 0:0, 0:1)
Donbass - Ufa 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
Minsk - Magnitogorsk 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Petrohrad - Nižnekamsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Kazaň - Admiral 5:1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1)
Novgorod - Novokuzneck 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Novosibirsk 4:3 SN (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Chabarovsk 5:4 (1:2, 4:1, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Slovan 8:1 (3:0, 2:0, 3:1)
Jugra - HC Lev 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Astana - CSKA 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
Omsk - Riga 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)

23. 11. 2013
Čerepovec - Atlant 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)

22. 11. 2013
Záhreb - Magnitogorsk 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Donbass - Novokuzneck 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Minsk - Ufa 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Spartak - Nižnekamsk 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Čeľabinsk 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Admiral 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Kazaň - Novosibirsk 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Chabarovsk 6:2 (1:1, 3:0, 2:1)
Jekaterinburg - HC Lev 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
Jugra - Slovan 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Riga 4:5 SN (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - CSKA 3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 1:2)

21. 11. 2013
Jaroslavľ - Atlant 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

20. 11. 2013
Petrohrad - Čerepovec 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)

19. 11. 2013
Slovan - Omsk 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
HC Lev - Astana 2:3 PP (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Riga - Jekaterinburg 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
CSKA - Jugra 3:4 PP (3:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Donbass 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Záhreb 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Minsk 5:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:0)
Magnitogorsk - Spartak 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
Novosibirsk - Novgorod 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Kazaň 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Admiral - Čechov 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - D. Moskva 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)

18. 11. 2013
Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

17. 11. 2013
Slovan - Astana 2:6 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3)
HC Lev - Omsk 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - Jugra 4:3 PP (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Minsk 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
CSKA - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Spartak 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Ufa - Donbass 2:3 SN (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Záhreb 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Kazaň 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Novgorod 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Admiral - D. Moskva 3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Chabarovsk - Čechov 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)

16. 11. 2013
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Petrohrad 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

15. 11. 2013
Slovan - Jekaterinburg 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
HC Lev - Jugra 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Riga - Omsk 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
CSKA - Astana 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Nižnekamsk - Spartak 5:0 (0:0, 4:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Minsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Záhreb 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Donbass 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Čechov 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - D. Moskva 3:4 PP (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Admiral - Novgorod 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Chabarovsk - Kazaň 6:3 (3:1, 0:1, 3:1)

14. 11. 2013
Atlant - Čerepovec 3:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

13. 11. 2013
Slovan - Jugra 3:2 SN (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Lev - Jekaterinburg 3:2 PP (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Riga - Astana 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Omsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Nižnekamsk - Záhreb 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Donbass 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Spartak 1:2 PP (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Minsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - D. Moskva 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Čechov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Admiral - Kazaň 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Chabarovsk - Novgorod 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

03. 11. 2013
Kazaň - CSKA 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Omsk - Jekaterinburg 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

01. 11. 2013
Donbass - Novosibirsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Záhreb - Novokuzneck 4:3 SN (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Admiral 3:4 SN (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Spartak - Chabarovsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Slovan 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - CSKA 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Atlant - HC Lev 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Riga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 5:4 SN (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Čeľabinsk 3:4 PP (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
Astana - Ufa 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Omsk - Nižnekamsk 4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0 )

31. 10. 2013
Novgorod - Čechov 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Kazaň - D. Moskva 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)

30. 10. 2013
Donbass - Chabarovsk 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Záhreb - Admiral 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Novokuzneck 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
Spartak - Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Petrohrad - HC Lev 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:0)
Atlant - Slovan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Riga 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - CSKA 2:3 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Čeľabinsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Jugra - Magnitogorsk 2:5 (1:4, 1:1, 0:0)
Astana - Nižnekamsk 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Ufa 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

29. 10. 2013
Kazaň - Čechov 4:5 SN (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)

28. 10. 2013
Záhreb - Chabarovsk 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Donbass - Admiral 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Minsk - Novosibirsk 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Spartak - Novokuzneck 5:4 (1:0, 2:4, 2:0)
Petrohrad - CSKA 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Novgorod 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Atlant - Riga 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Slovan 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - HC Lev 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Nižnekamsk 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Jugra - Ufa 4:5 (1:3, 2:0, 1:2)
Astana - Čeľabinsk 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2)
Omsk - Magnitogorsk 2:5 (2:0, 0:2, 0:3)

26. 10. 2013
Petrohrad - Riga 4:3 SN (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Spartak - Admiral 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Čechov - Novokuzneck 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - HC Lev 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Novosibirsk 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Slovan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Ufa 7:4 (1:3, 3:0, 3:1)
Jugra - Nižnekamsk 3:6 (0:2, 1:3, 2:1)
Astana - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

25. 10. 2013
Minsk - Chabarovsk 3:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Atlant 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)

24. 10. 2013
Spartak - Čechov 3:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)

23. 10. 2013
Riga - CSKA 4:3 (3:1, 0:2, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Minsk 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Novgorod - Záhreb 2:1 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1.0)
Kazaň - Donbass 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Jugra 7:2 (2:0, 2:2, 3:0)
Novokuzneck - Jekaterinburg 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Admiral - Omsk 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Astana 3:4 (2:1, 1:0, 0:3)

22. 10. 2013
Nižnekamsk - Petrohrad 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Čerepovec 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Atlant 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Magnitogorsk - Jaroslavľ 1:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

21. 10. 2013
HC Lev - Riga 2:1 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Slovan - CSKA 2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
D. Moskva - Donbass 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Novgorod - Minsk 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Záhreb 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Kazaň - Spartak 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Jekaterinburg 3:4 SN (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Jugra 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Admiral - Astana 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Omsk 2:5 (0:3, 1:2, 1:0)

20. 10. 2013
Nižnekamsk - Atlant 3:4 PP (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Jaroslavľ 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Ufa - Petrohrad 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
Magnitogorsk - Čerepovec 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)

19. 10. 2013
HC Lev - CSKA 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Spartak 3:4 PP (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Čechov - Donbass 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
D. Moskva - Záhreb 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Kazaň - Minsk 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Novosibirsk - Astana 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Omsk 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
Admiral - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Jugra 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)

18. 10. 2013
Nižnekamsk - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Atlant 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Ufa - Čerepovec 8:3 (4:1, 1:0, 3:2)
Magnitogorsk - Petrohrad 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)

17. 10. 2013
Slovan - Riga 3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
Novgorod - Donbass 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Minsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Kazaň - Záhreb 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - Astana 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
Admiral - Jugra 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Jekaterinburg 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)

16. 10. 2013
Nižnekamsk - Čerepovec 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Petrohrad 0:7 (0:2, 0:1, 0:4)
Ufa - Jaroslavľ 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Atlant 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)

15. 10. 2013
Slovan - HC Lev 5:2 (2:0, 1:0 ,2:2)

14. 10. 2013
Jekaterinburg - Čechov 2:1 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - D. Moskva 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
Astana - Novgorod 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Omsk - Kazaň 2:3 PP (1:2, 1:0, 0:0,0:1)

13. 10. 2013
Záhreb - Spartak 2:3 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Donbass 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
Slovan - Čeľabinsk 6:5 (1:3, 2:1, 3:1)
Riga - Magnitogorsk 3:2 PP (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Admiral 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
Jaroslavľ - Novosibirsk 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Novokuzneck 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
CSKA - Nižnekamsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Chabarovsk 2:1 SN (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Lev - Ufa 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)

12. 10. 2013
Jekaterinburg - D. Moskva 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2)
Jugra - Čechov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Astana - Kazaň 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
Omsk - Novgorod 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)

11. 10. 2013
HC Lev - Čeľabinsk 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1)
Slovan - Ufa 2:1 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - Nižnekamsk 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Minsk - Spartak 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Donbass - Záhreb 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
Petrohrad - Novokuzneck 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Atlant - Novosibirsk 1:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Chabarovsk 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Admiral 5:4 SN (1:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Magnitogorsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

10. 10. 2013
Jekaterinburg - Kazaň 2:3 SN (1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Novgorod 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Astana - D. Moskva 4:3 SN (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Čechov 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)

09. 10. 2013
HC Lev - Nižnekamsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Slovan - Magnitogorsk 4:3 PP (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Riga - Ufa 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
Minsk - Záhreb 2:3 PP (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Čeľabinsk 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Petrohrad - Novosibirsk 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Novokuzneck 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Chabarovsk 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Admiral 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)

08. 10. 2013
Spartak - Donbass 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Jekaterinburg - Novgorod 2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Kazaň 3:4 PP (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Astana - Čechov 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - D. Moskva 0:6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1)

07. 10. 2013
Záhreb - Nižnekamsk 6:0 (3:0, 3:0, 0:0)
HC Lev - Magnitogorsk 3:4 PP (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
CSKA - Ufa 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Chabarovsk 4:3 PP (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Atlant - Admiral 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Novosibirsk 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Novokuzneck 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

06. 10. 2013
Jekaterinburg - Donbass 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)

05. 10. 2013
D. Moskva - Spartak 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

04. 10. 2013
Minsk - Omsk 4:3 (3:2, 1:1, 0:0)

03. 10. 2013
Novgorod - Atlant 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Kazaň - Petrohrad 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
Čechov - Čerepovec 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Magnitogorsk - Čeľabinsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - CSKA 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Riga 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Admiral - Slovan 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - HC Lev 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)

02. 10. 2013
Záhreb - Omsk 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Minsk - Jugra 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
Spartak - Astana 3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2)
Donbass - Jekaterinburg 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Ufa 4:3 PP (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)

01. 10. 2013
D. Moskva - Čerepovec 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Novgorod - Petrohrad 5:2 (2:0, 3:2, 0:0)
Čechov - Jaroslavľ 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Kazaň - Atlant 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Novosibirsk - Riga 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - CSKA 2:3 PP (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Slovan 2:5 (1:4, 1:1, 0:0)
Admiral - HC Lev 2:3 PP (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

30. 09. 2013
Záhreb - Jekaterinburg 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Astana 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
Donbass - Omsk 6:1 (4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Spartak - Jugra 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

29. 09. 2013
Čechov - Petrohrad 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Kazaň - Jaroslavľ 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Novgorod - Čerepovec 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Atlant 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Ufa - Čeľabinsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Nižnekamsk 4:3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1)
Novosibirsk - HC Lev 5:3 (4:0, 0:3, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Slovan 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Admiral - Riga 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Chabarovsk - CSKA 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)

28. 09. 2013
Záhreb - Astana 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Minsk - Jekaterinburg 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Jugra 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Spartak - Omsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

27. 09. 2013
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 2:6 (1:2, 1:0, 0:4)
Kazaň - Čerepovec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Novgorod - Jaroslavľ 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Nižnekamsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Slovan 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - HC Lev 3:5 (2:1, 0:3, 1:1)
Admiral - CSKA 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Riga 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

26. 09. 2013
Záhreb - Jugra 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Astana 2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
Spartak - Jekaterinburg 1:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Čechov 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Magnitogorsk 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)

24. 09. 2013
Záhreb - Petrohrad 4:3 SN (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Čechov - CSKA 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

23. 09. 2013
Slovan - D. Moskva 4:5 (1:0, 2:1, 1:4)
HC Lev - Kazaň 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Riga - Novgorod 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)

22. 09. 2013
Petrohrad - Donbass 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Novosibirsk 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
Jaroslavľ - Minsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Spartak 4:5 PP (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
Atlant - Záhreb 3:2 PP (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Admiral 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Ufa - Novokuzneck 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Chabarovsk 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Astana - Jekaterinburg 7:2 (2:2, 2:0, 3:0)
Omsk - Jugra 2:6 (1:1, 0:4, 1:1)

21. 09. 2013
Slovan - Kazaň 2:1 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
HC Lev - D. Moskva 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Riga - Čechov 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
CSKA - Novgorod 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

20. 09. 2013
Petrohrad - Spartak 4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
Atlant - Minsk 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Novokuzneck 6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1)
Jaroslavľ - Záhreb 3:2 SN (3:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Donbass 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
Čeľabinsk - Chabarovsk 2:1 SN (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Novosibirsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Admiral 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)

19. 09. 2013
Slovan - Čechov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
HC Lev - Novgorod 4:3 SN (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - D. Moskva 3:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Kazaň 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Omsk 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
Jugra - Astana 2:6 (1:3, 0:1, 1:2)

18. 09. 2013
Petrohrad - Minsk 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Spartak 1:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Donbass 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Nižnekamsk - Chabarovsk 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Záhreb 6:2 (0:1, 4:1, 2:0)
Čeľabinsk - Novokuzneck 5:1 (2:0,2:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Admiral 4:1 (4:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 3:2 pp (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

17. 09. 2013
HC Lev - Čechov 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
Slovan - Novgorod 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Riga - Kazaň 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
CSKA - D. Moskva 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
Astana - Omsk 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)

16. 09. 2013
Petrohrad - Záhreb 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Donbass 3:4 PP (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Admiral 6:5 SN (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Minsk 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Chabarovsk 3:4 PP (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Novokuzneck 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)

15. 09. 2013
Kazaň - Omsk 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Jugra - Jekaterinburg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)

14. 09. 2013
CSKA - Riga 2:1 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Spartak - HC Lev 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
Astana - Atlant 5:4 (2:0, 2:3, 1:1)
Čechov - D. Moskva 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

13. 09. 2013
Záhreb - Slovan 3:4 PP (1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)

12. 09. 2013
Minsk - HC Lev 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
Donbass - Riga 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
Spartak - CSKA 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Novgorod - Nižnekamsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Čechov - Ufa 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Kazaň - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
Jekaterinburg - Jaroslavľ 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Jugra - Čerepovec 3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Astana - Petrohrad 2:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0)
Omsk - Atlant 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)

11. 09. 2013
Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Admiral 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

10. 09. 2013
Záhreb - HC Lev 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Minsk - Slovan 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Donbass - CSKA 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Spartak - Riga 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
D. Moskva - Ufa 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Čechov - Nižnekamsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Kazaň - Čeľabinsk 3:2 PP (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Astana - Jaroslavľ 5:3 (2:2, 0:1, 3:0)
Jekaterinburg - Atlant 3:2 SN (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Petrohrad 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
Omsk - Čerepovec 4:3 SN (2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

09. 09. 2013
Novosibirsk - Admiral 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Novokuzneck - Chabarovsk 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)

08. 09. 2013
Záhreb - Riga 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
Minsk - CSKA 1:2 pp (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Donbass - HC Lev 3:2 pp (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Novgorod - Čeľabinsk 3:4 (1:3, 0:0, 2:1)
Spartak - Slovan 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Čechov - Magnitogorsk 4:5 (3:2, 1:1, 0:2)
D. Moskva - Nižnekamsk 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Kazaň - Ufa 4:3 sn (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Astana - Čerepovec 10:1 (1:0, 6:1, 3:0)
Jekaterinburg - Petrohrad 4:6 (0:1, 1:4, 3:1)
Jugra - Atlant 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Omsk - Jaroslavľ 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)

06. 09. 2013
Donbass - Slovan 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Záhreb - CSKA 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
D. Moskva - Magnitogorsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Čeľabinsk 5:3 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Novgorod - Ufa 2:3 sn (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Kazaň 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Čerepovec 1:2 sn (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:1)
Jugra - Jaroslavľ 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Omsk - Petrohrad 1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Admiral 3:4 sn (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0 – 0:1)

05. 09. 2013
Riga - Minsk 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Spartak 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Novosibirsk 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)

04. 09. 2013
D. Moskva - Čeľabinsk 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)

17. 04. 2013
Čeľabinsk - D. Moskva 2:3 PP (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)

15. 04. 2013
D. Moskva - Čeľabinsk 3:4 (0:3, 3:0, 0:1)

12. 04. 2013
Čeľabinsk - D. Moskva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

11. 04. 2013
Čeľabinsk - D. Moskva 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)

08. 04. 2013
D. Moskva - Čeľabinsk 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)

07. 04. 2013
D. Moskva - Čeľabinsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

04. 04. 2013
Kaza? - Čeľabinsk 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

02. 04. 2013
Čeľabinsk - Kaza? 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)

01. 04. 2013
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)

31. 03. 2013
Kaza? - Čeľabinsk 1:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)

30. 03. 2013
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 2:1 P2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

28. 03. 2013
Čeľabinsk - Kaza? 5:6 PP (2:1, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1)

27. 03. 2013
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 2:6 (1:0, 1:3, 0:3)
Čeľabinsk - Kaza? 1:0 P2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

26. 03. 2013
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 4:2 (0:0, 0:2, 4:0)

24. 03. 2013
Kaza? - Čeľabinsk 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)

23. 03. 2013
Kaza? - Čeľabinsk 2:1 PP (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)

22. 03. 2013
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0)

20. 03. 2013
Kaza? - Ufa 4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)

18. 03. 2013
Ufa - Kaza? 4:3 P2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

16. 03. 2013
Kaza? - Ufa 4:3 PP (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)

15. 03. 2013
CSKA - D. Moskva 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

13. 03. 2013
Čeľabinsk - Omsk 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Ufa - Kaza? 3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)

12. 03. 2013
D. Moskva - CSKA 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Petrohrad 2:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Omsk 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Ufa - Kaza? 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)

11. 03. 2013
D. Moskva - CSKA 3:2 PP (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Petrohrad 0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)

09. 03. 2013
Kaza? - Ufa 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)

08. 03. 2013
Petrohrad - Čerepovec 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
CSKA - D. Moskva 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Kaza? - Ufa 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)

07. 03. 2013
Petrohrad - Čerepovec 7:4 (2:1, 2:3, 3:0)
CSKA - D. Moskva 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)

05. 03. 2013
Čeľabinsk - Astana 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

03. 03. 2013
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 5:4 (2:0, 3:3, 0:1)
Astana - Čeľabinsk 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)

02. 03. 2013
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)

01. 03. 2013
Čeľabinsk - Astana 6:3 (3:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

28. 02. 2013
Petrohrad - Atlant 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)

26. 02. 2013
Nižnekamsk - Kaza? 2:3 P2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
Astana - Čeľabinsk 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 2:5 (0:0, 2:3, 0:2)

25. 02. 2013
Slovan - D. Moskva 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
HC Lev - CSKA 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 3:2 P3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - SKA 1:6 (0:2, 0:2, 1:2)
Nižnekamsk - Kaza? 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
Astana - Čeľabinsk 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)

24. 02. 2013
Slovan - D. Moskva 2:4 (1:0, 1:4, 0:0)
HC Lev - CSKA 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
Atlant - Petrohrad 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)

22. 02. 2013
Kaza? - Nižnekamsk 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Čeľabinsk - Astana 3:5 (1:2, 1:3, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

21. 02. 2013
D. Moskva - Slovan 3:2 PP (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Atlant 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
CSKA - HC Lev 3:2 P2 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Kaza? - Nižnekamsk 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Čeľabinsk - Astana 3:4 PP (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 3:4 PP (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)

20. 02. 2013
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Slovan 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
CSKA - HC Lev 3:2 PP (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Atlant 1:0 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

17. 02. 2013
Donbass - HC Lev 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - Slovan 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Ufa 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Čechov - Kaza? 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Novgorod - Chabarovsk 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Spartak - CSKA 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Nižnekamsk 3:4 PP (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Novosibirsk 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Atlant - Novokuzneck 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Čeľjabinsk 1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
Jugra - Jekaterinburg 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Astana - Petrohrad 5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 2:1)
Omsk - D. Moskva 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)

15. 02. 2013
Riga - CSKA 3:2 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Slovan 3:4 PP (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Minsk - Kaza? 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Čechov - Nižnekamsk 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
Spartak - HC Lev 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Chabarovsk 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Novgorod - Novosibirsk 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Ufa 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Novokuzneck 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
Magnitogorsk - Jekaterinburg 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Jugra - D. Moskva 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Petrohrad 3:4 SN (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

13. 02. 2013
Riga - HC Lev 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Donbass - CSKA 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Spartak - Slovan 3:4 PP (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Novosibirsk 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čechov - Minsk 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
Čerepovec - Kaza? 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Chabarovsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Novgorod - Novokuzneck 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Ufa 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
Čeľjabinsk - Jekaterinburg 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Petrohrad 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
Astana - D. Moskva 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)

03. 02. 2013
Slovan - HC Lev 4:5 (3:4, 1:0, 0:1)

01. 02. 2013
Slovan - Čechov 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
CSKA - Spartak 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Atlant - Jaroslavľ 5:2 (2:0, 0:0, 3:2)
Čerepovec - Magnitogorsk 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Novgorod 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Kaza? 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Astana - Omsk 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 3:2)
Novokuzneck - Novosibirsk 1:7 (0:2, 1:4, 0:1)

30. 01. 2013
HC Lev - Čechov 5:2 (1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
Minsk - Čeľabinsk 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Jekaterinburg 5:4 PP (1:0, 1:0, 2:4, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Magnitogorsk 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
CSKA - Čerepovec 3:2 PP (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Atlant - Novgorod 3:2 PP (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Astana 2:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Kaza? - Jugra 4:5 (2:2, 0:2, 2:1)
Ufa - Omsk 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Riga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - Spartak 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Donbass 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)

28. 01. 2013
HC Lev - Čerepovec 5:4 (0:3, 3:1, 2:0)
Čechov - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
D. Moskva - Magnitogorsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Čeľabinsk 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Nižnekamsk - Omsk 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Novgorod 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Kaza? - Astana 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Ufa - Jugra 5:4 (2:1, 3:1, 0:2)
Novosibirsk - Donbass 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
Novokuzneck - Riga 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Spartak 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Slovan - Minsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)

27. 01. 2013
CSKA - Atlant 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

26. 01. 2013
Slovan - Čerepovec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
HC Lev - Minsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
D. Moskva - Čeľabinsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Jekaterinburg 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Jugra 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
CSKA - Čechov 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Kaza? - Omsk 1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Astana 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2)
Novosibirsk - Spartak 1:2 PP (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Donbass 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Riga 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)

25. 01. 2013
Novgorod - Atlant 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)

24. 01. 2013
Čechov - Donbass 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Minsk 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)

23. 01. 2013
Kaza? - Novokuzneck 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Čeľabinsk - Magnitogorsk 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Ufa - Novosibirsk 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)

22. 01. 2013
Riga - Jaroslavľ 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Atlant - Spartak 5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Jugra - HC Lev 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Astana - Slovan 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3)

21. 01. 2013
Minsk - Novokuzneck 6:1 (1:0, 5:0, 0:1)
Čechov - Novosibirsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Čerepovec - Chabarovsk 7:1 (2:0, 5:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Nižnekamsk 5:4 (1:2, 3:0, 1:2)
Magnitogorsk - Kaza? 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Ufa 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)

20. 01. 2013
Donbass - Jaroslavľ 3:4 (2:3, 1:1, 0:0)
Riga - Atlant 4:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
Spartak - Novgorod 2:1 PP (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Jugra - CSKA 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
Astana - HC Lev 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
Omsk - Slovan 2:3 SN (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)

19. 01. 2013
Minsk - Chabarovsk 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - D. Moskva 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Čechov - Novokuzneck 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
Čerepovec - Novosibirsk 2:1 SN (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Ufa 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Nižnekamsk 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Kaza? 3:4 SN (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

18. 01. 2013
Riga - Novgorod 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0)
Donbass - Atlant 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Spartak - Jaroslavľ 5:2 (0:0, 3:2, 2:0)
Jugra - Slovan 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Astana - CSKA 1:8 (0:3, 1:2, 0:3)
Omsk - HC Lev 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)

17. 01. 2013
Minsk - Novosibirsk 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
Čechov - Chabarovsk 2:3 SN (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Novokuzneck 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Kaza? 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
Magnitogorsk - Ufa 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
Jekaterinburg - Nižnekamsk 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)

16. 01. 2013
Riga - Petrohrad 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Donbass - Novgorod 2:3 SN (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Spartak - D. Moskva 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Omsk - CSKA 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:3)

15. 01. 2013
HC Lev - Slovan 3:4 (1:3, 2:1, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 2:3 SN (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Chabarovsk 6:5 (1:2, 1:3, 4:0)
Jugra - Astana 6:4 (4:1, 1:2, 1:1)

13. 01. 2013
Výber Východu - Výber Západu 18:11 (6:3, 7:3, 5:5)

10. 01. 2013
HC Lev - Čeľabinsk 6:2 (2:0, 0:2, 4:0)
Spartak - Riga 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
CSKA - Magnitogorsk 3:2 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Čechov 7:3 (2:1, 2:2, 3:0)
Novgorod - Minsk 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - D. Moskva 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Ufa - Petrohrad 2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)

09. 01. 2013
Novosibirsk - Astana 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Omsk 3:5 (2:3, 0:2, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Jugra 3:2 SN (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

08. 01. 2013
Slovan - Čeľabinsk 4:3 PP (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
HC Lev - Magnitogorsk 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
Spartak - Donbass 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Novgorod - Čechov 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Minsk 4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 0:0)
CSKA - Jekaterinburg 4:3 SN (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Kaza? - Petrohrad 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Atlant - Čerepovec 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Ufa - D. Moskva 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

07. 01. 2013
Novosibirsk - Jugra 2:3 PP (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Astana 6:8 (2:4, 3:3, 1:1)
Chabarovsk - Omsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)

06. 01. 2013
Slovan - Magnitogorsk 4:3 SN (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Lev - Jekaterinburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Riga - Donbass 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Novgorod - Čerepovec 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Petrohrad 0:5 (0:1, 0:0, 0:4)
Jaroslavľ - Čechov 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Čeľabinsk 3:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Minsk 0:1 PP (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

05. 01. 2013
Kaza? - Ufa 9:3 (3:0, 4:1, 2:2)
Novosibirsk - Omsk 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
Novokuzneck - Jugra 4:5 PP (3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Astana 5:4 (3:1, 2:1, 0:2)

04. 01. 2013
Slovan - Jekaterinburg 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
CSKA - Nižnekamsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
D. Moskva - Novgorod 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Petrohrad - Jaroslavľ 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Čeľabinsk 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

03. 01. 2013
Minsk - Riga 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
Čerepovec - Spartak 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Čechov - Ufa 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

30. 12. 2012
Petrohrad - HC Lev 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
D. Moskva - CSKA 2:4 ( 1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Magnitogorsk - Chabarovsk 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Novokuzneck 3:4 PP (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Jugra - Jaroslavľ 4:6 (3:1, 0:5, 1:0)
Astana - Novgorod 5:4 PP (0:2, 2:0, 2:2,0 1:)
Omsk - Atlant 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Novosibirsk 2:3 SN (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

29. 12. 2012
Minsk - Spartak 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Riga 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Donbass 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Kaza? - Nižnekamsk 4:2 (1.0, 3:2, 0:0)

28. 12. 2012
D. Moskva - HC Lev 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
Petrohrad - Slovan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - Chabarovsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Magnitogorsk - Novokuzneck 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Novosibirsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Jugra - Atlant 3:5 (0:3, 2:2, 1:0)
Astana - Jaroslavľ 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Omsk - Novgorod 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

27. 12. 2012
Minsk - Donbass 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Čechov - Spartak 3:4 SN (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Kaza? 2:3 PP (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Riga 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)

26. 12. 2012
D. Moskva - Slovan 2:1 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - CSKA 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk 3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
Čeľabinsk - Novokuzneck 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Chabarovsk 3:4 SN (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Novgorod 4:3 (1:1, 3:0, 0:2)
Astana - Atlant 5:4 SN (3:0, 1:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Jaroslavľ 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)

25. 12. 2012
Donbass - Čechov 6:4 (1:1, 1:2, 4:1)

24. 12. 2012
HC Lev - Kaza? 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Riga - Jugra 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)

23. 12. 2012
Donbass - Omsk 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
HC Lev - Nižnekamsk 2:3 PP (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Spartak - Astana 1:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Čeľabinsk 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Atlant - Jekaterinburg 2:6 (0:3, 1:0, 1:3)
Jaroslavľ - Magnitogorsk 1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
CSKA - Ufa 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Petrohrad 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - D. Moskva 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

22. 12. 2012
Slovan - Kaza? 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Čerepovec 3:4 SN (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Riga - Omsk 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)

21. 12. 2012
Slovan - Nižnekamsk 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
HC Lev - Ufa 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
Donbass - Astana 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Spartak - Jugra 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Čeľabinsk 3:4 SN (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Magnitogorsk 3:5 (3:1, 0:1, 0:3)
Jaroslavľ - Jekaterinburg 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - D. Moskva 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Petrohrad 2:6 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3)

20. 12. 2012
Čechov - Čerepovec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
CSKA - Kaza? 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)

19. 12. 2012
Slovan - Ufa 1:0 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Riga - Astana 2:3 PP (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Minsk - Nižnekamsk 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Donbass - Jugra 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
Spartak - Omsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Atlant - Magnitogorsk 3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
Jaroslavľ - Čeľabinsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - D. Moskva 4:3 SN (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Petrohrad 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)

09. 12. 2012
Minsk - Riga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)

08. 12. 2012
Slovan - HC Lev 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)

07. 12. 2012
Petrohrad - Novgorod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
CSKA - D. Moskva 4:6 (0:1, 0:4, 4:1)
Nižnekamsk - Novosibirsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Kaza? - Chabarovsk 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
Jugra - Čerepovec 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Ufa - Novokuzneck 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Donbass 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Riga 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Spartak 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Astana - Minsk 7:2 (2:1, 4:1, 1:0)
Omsk - Čechov 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)

05. 12. 2012
HC Lev - Novgorod 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
D. Moskva - Jaroslavľ 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Petrohrad - Atlant 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Novokuzneck 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Kaza? - Novosibirsk 5:4 SN (1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Čechov 4:5 (1:2, 0:2, 3:1)
Ufa - Chabarovsk 6:4 (2:1, 2:1, 2:2)
Magnitogorsk - Riga 7:2 (2:1, 1:1, 4:0)
Jekaterinburg - Spartak 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Donbass 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Čerepovec 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Minsk 5:3 (0:0, 4:2, 1:1)

04. 12. 2012
CSKA - Slovan 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)

03. 12. 2012
Jugra - Minsk 5:7 (2:3, 2:2, 1:2)
Magnitogorsk - Spartak 7:4 (3:3, 3:1, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Donbass 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3)
Čeľabinsk - Riga 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Omsk - Čerepovec 1:2 PP (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Astana - Čechov 3:5 (2:3, 1:1, 0:1)

02. 12. 2012
Novgorod - Ufa 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Atlant - Kaza? 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Nižnekamsk 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Novosibirsk - CSKA 2:3 SN (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Slovan 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - HC Lev 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)

01. 12. 2012
Donbass - D. Moskva 2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)

30. 11. 2012
Minsk - Magnitogorsk 4:3 SN (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Spartak - Petrohrad 6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0)
Atlant - Nižnekamsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Čechov - Čeľabinsk 2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Kaza? 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Ufa 3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Jekaterinburg 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Omsk - Astana 3:2 PP (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Slovan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - HC Lev 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - CSKA 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

29. 11. 2012
Riga - D. Moskva 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)

28. 11. 2012
Donbass - Petrohrad 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Minsk - Jekaterinburg 3:6 (2:1, 0:4, 1:1)
Atlant - Ufa 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Čechov - Magnitogorsk 4:3 PP (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Novgorod - Nižnekamsk 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Kaza? 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Čerepovec - Čeľabinsk 4:3 SN (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - HC Lev 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - CSKA 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Slovan 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)

27. 11. 2012
Astana - Jugra 6:2 (1:1, 5:0, 0:1)

26. 11. 2012
D. Moskva - Atlant 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)

25. 11. 2012
Slovan - Jaroslavľ 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Čechov 4:3 (0:1, 0:1, 4:1)
Nižnekamsk - Spartak 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Kaza? - Donbass 6:4 (2:1, 3:1, 1:2)
Čerepovec - Minsk 4:3 SN (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Ufa - Riga 7:3 (1:0, 5:2, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Jugra 1:2 PP (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Astana 4:5 PP (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Omsk 4:6 (1:1, 2:2, 1:3)

24. 11. 2012
Novouzneck - Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

23. 11. 2012
Slovan - Atlant 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
HC Lev - Jaroslavľ 7:3 (1:0, 4:2, 2:1)
D. Moskva - Čerepovec 5:3 (0:0, 4:3, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Minsk 3:2 PP (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
CSKA - Novgorod 3:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Riga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Kaza? - Spartak 2:3 PP (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Ufa - Donbass 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Astana 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Omsk 3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
Čeľabinsk - Jugra 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)

22. 11. 2012
Chabarovsk - Novosibirsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)

21. 11. 2012
Slovan - Novgorod 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
HC Lev - Atlant 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Petrohrad - Čerepovec 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
CSKA - Jaroslavľ 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
Nižnekamsk - Donbass 4:3 SN (0:1, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Kaza? - Riga 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
Ufa - Spartak 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Omsk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Jugra 1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Astana 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Novokuzneck 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)

20. 11. 2012
D. Moskva - Čechov 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)

19. 11. 2012
Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)

18. 11. 2012
Donbass - Kaza? 3:2 PP (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Minsk - D. Moskva 2:3 PP (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Spartak - Nižnekamsk 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Novgorod - Slovan 3:2 SN (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Atlant - HC Lev 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - CSKA 3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Petrohrad 4:3 SN (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Čeľabinsk 2:1 PP (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Astana - Magnitogorsk 3:5 (2:2, 1:3, 0:0)
Omsk - Jekaterinburg 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

17. 11. 2012
Novosibirsk - Chabarovsk 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)

16. 11. 2012
Riga - Nižnekamsk 6:4 (3:2, 3:2, 0:0)
Donbass - Ufa 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Spartak - Kaza? 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Slovan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
Čechov - Petrohrad 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Novgorod - CSKA 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
Jaroslavľ - HC Lev 2:1 PP (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - D. Moskva 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Jugra - Magnitogorsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Astana - Jekaterinburg 7:2 (3:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Omsk - Čeľabinsk 3:4 SN (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

15. 11. 2012
Novokuzneck - Chabarovsk 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)

14. 11. 2012
Riga - Kaza? 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Donbass - Nižnekamsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Minsk - Petrohrad 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
Spartak - Ufa 2:3 SN (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - CSKA 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Čechov - D. Moskva 3:4 PP (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Slovan 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Novgorod - HC Lev 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Jugra - Jekaterinburg 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Astana - Čeľabinsk 3:6 (0:2, 3:3, 0:1)
Omsk - Magnitogorsk 3:2 PP (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)

04. 11. 2012
Riga - Minsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)

03. 11. 2012
HC Lev - Slovan 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

02. 11. 2012
D. Moskva - Spartak 5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Chabarovsk 6:2 (2:1, 4:1, 0:0)
Petrohrad - Donbass 9:2 (3:0, 1:2, 5:0)
Kaza? - Novgorod 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Jugra - Omsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Ufa - Jaroslavľ 3:4 SN (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Čechov 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
Jekaterinburg - Minsk 3:4 PP (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Čerepovec 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)

01. 11. 2012
HC Lev - Novosibirsk 3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)

31. 10. 2012
HC Lev - Chabarovsk 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
D. Moskva - Donbass 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Kaza? - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
CSKA - Novokuzneck 3:5 (1:0, 2:0, 0:5)
Petrohrad - Riga 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Novgorod 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
Ufa - Atlant 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2)
Magnitogorsk - Čerepovec 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Jekaterinburg - Čechov 4:5 SN (1:1, 1.1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Minsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Astana - Omsk 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:5)

30. 10. 2012
Slovan - Novosibirsk 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0)

29. 10. 2012
Slovan - Chabarovsk 4:2 (3:0, 0:2, 1:0)
HC Lev - Novokuzneck 2:3 PP (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Riga 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Petrohrad - Spartak 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Jaroslavľ 1:2 SN (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Kaza? - Atlant 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Ufa - Novgorod 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Minsk 7:2 (1:0, 3:1, 3:1)
Jekaterinburg - Čerepovec 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Čechov 3:4 SN (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

28. 10. 2012
CSKA - Novosibirsk 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Omsk - Jugra 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1)

27. 10. 2012
Slovan - Novokuzneck 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Nižnekamsk - Atlant 6:5 PP (1:2, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Čerepovec 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

26. 10. 2012
Riga - Jekaterinburg 6:3 (2:2, 3:1, 1:0)
Minsk - Astana 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Spartak - Magnitogorsk 2:7 (1:1, 0:5, 1:1)
Čechov - Jugra 3:4 SN (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Novgorod - Petrohrad 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)

25. 10. 2012
HC Lev - CSKA 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
Donbass - Čeľabinsk 3:2 SN (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Ufa 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Kaza? 2:3 SN (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

24. 10. 2012
Minsk - Jugra 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Donbass - Magnitogorsk 4:3 PP (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - Petrohrad 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Spartak - Jekaterinburg 6:1 (4:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Čechov - Omsk 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Novgorod - D. Moskva 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Čerepovec - Astana 3:2 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

23. 10. 2012
Slovan - CSKA 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
Riga - Čeľabinsk 3:5 (0:1, 2:0, 1:4)
Novosibirsk - Nižnekamsk 4:5 (1:0, 2:4, 1:1)
Novokuzneck - Kaza? 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Chabarovsk - Ufa 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)

22. 10. 2012
Riga - Magnitogorsk 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
Minsk - Omsk 3:2 PP (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Jekaterinburg 4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
Atlant - Petrohrad 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Čechov - Astana 3:2 SN (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Jaroslavľ - D. Moskva 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Jugra 4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)

21. 10. 2012
Spartak - Čeľabinsk 4:5 SN (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Kaza? 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Novokuzneck - Ufa 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
Chabarovsk - Nižnekamsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)

20. 10. 2012
Atlant - D. Moskva 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Omsk 2:3 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

19. 10. 2012
CSKA - HC Lev 3:0 (0.0, 1:0, 2:0)
Jugra - Donbass 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Novgorod 3:5 (3:3, 0:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Nižnekamsk 5:4 (1:1, 3:2, 1:1)

18. 10. 2012
Petrohrad - Novosibirsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)

17. 10. 2012
Minsk - Čechov 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Kaza? - CSKA 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
Čerepovec - Slovan 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
Jugra - Riga 4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 0:0)
Ufa - HC Lev 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Atlant 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Jekaterinburg - Jaroslavľ 3:4 PP (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Novgorod 6:3 (0:2, 3:0, 3:1)
Astana - Donbass 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
Omsk - Spartak 5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1)

16. 10. 2012
D. Moskva - Novosibirsk 2:3 PP (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Chabarovsk 7:3 (4:1, 1:2, 2:0)

15. 10. 2012
Kaza? - Slovan 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Petrohrad - Novokuzneck 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Nižnekamsk - HC Lev 3:2 SN (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Čerepovec - Čechov 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Jugra - Spartak 6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1)
Ufa - CSKA 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Magnitogorsk - Novgorod 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Atlant 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Čeľabinsk - Jaroslavľ 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Astana - Riga 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
Omsk - Donbass 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

14. 10. 2012
D. Moskva - Chabarovsk 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0)

13. 10. 2012
D. Moskva - Novokuzneck 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
Nižnekamsk - CSKA 4:5 PP (4:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
Kaza? - HC Lev 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
Čechov - Donbass 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Ufa - Slovan 3:2 SN (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Jaroslavľ 2:3 SN (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Petrohrad 5:6 (2:3, 2:2, 1:1)
Čeľabinsk - Atlant 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
Astana - Spartak 5:1 ()
Astana - Spartak 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Riga 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)

12. 10. 2012
Novgorod - Jugra 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1)

11. 10. 2012
Donbass - Minsk 4:5 (1:3, 0:2, 3:0)
Nižnekamsk - Slovan 4:5 SN (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Novokuzneck 3:5 (0:0, 1:5, 2:0)

10. 10. 2012
Spartak - Čechov 2:3 SN (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Atlant - Omsk 3:4 PP (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Novgorod - Astana 5:4 (0:0, 2:2, 3:2)
Jaroslavľ - Jugra 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
Ufa - Kaza? 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Jekaterinburg 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)

09. 10. 2012
HC Lev - D. Moskva 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Riga - Minsk 2:1 PP (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Donbass - Čerepovec 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)

08. 10. 2012
Atlant - Jugra 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
CSKA - Petrohrad 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
Novgorod - Omsk 7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1)
Jaroslavľ - Astana 4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2)
Novosibirsk - Čeľabinsk 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - Jekaterinburg 2:3 SN (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Magnitogorsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)

07. 10. 2012
Slovan - D. Moskva 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
Riga - Čerepovec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Donbass - Čechov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Spartak - Minsk 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
Kaza? - Ufa 3:4 SN (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

06. 10. 2012
HC Lev - Petrohrad 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
Atlant - Astana 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Omsk 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
Novosibirsk - Jekaterinburg 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Novokuzneck - Magnitogorsk 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Chabarovsk - Čeľabinsk 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)

05. 10. 2012
Riga - Čechov 2:1 PP (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Spartak - Čerepovec 3:2 PP (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Ufa - Nižnekamsk 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)

04. 10. 2012
Minsk - Novgorod 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Spartak - CSKA 1:2 PP (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Čeľabinsk 0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)

03. 10. 2012
Donbass - Riga 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
D. Moskva - Kaza? 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Nižnekamsk 2:3 SN (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Chabarovsk 6:4 (3:1, 1:2, 2:1)
Jekaterinburg - Slovan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

02. 10. 2012
Minsk - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Čechov - Novgorod 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
Čerepovec - Atlant 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)

01. 10. 2012
Riga - Ufa 2:3 PP (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
D. Moskva - Nižnekamsk 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Petrohrad - Kaza? 5:2 (1:1, 4:0, 0.1)
Jugra - Novokuzneck 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
Magnitogorsk - CSKA 1:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - HC Lev 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Čeľabinsk - Slovan 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Astana - Chabarovsk 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Omsk - Novosibirsk 2:1 PP (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

30. 09. 2012
Minsk - Atlant 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
Donbass - Spartak 0:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Novgorod 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
Čechov - Jaroslavľ 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

29. 09. 2012
D. Moskva - Ufa 4:3 SN (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Jugra - Novosibirsk 2:3 SN (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - Slovan 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
Jekaterinburg - CSKA 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - HC Lev 5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0)
Astana - Novokuzneck 1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
Omsk - Chabarovsk 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

28. 09. 2012
Riga - Spartak 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 1:1)
Čechov - Atlant 4:5 SN (0:0, 4:2, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Čerepovec - Jaroslavľ 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

27. 09. 2012
Petrohrad - Ufa 7:2 (0:1, 4:1, 3:0)
Novgorod - Donbass 3:4 SN (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Magnitogorsk - HC Lev 6:1 (1:1, 5:0, 0:0)
Čeľabinsk - CSKA 4:3 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
Astana - Novosibirsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Novokuzneck 3:2 PP (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)

26. 09. 2012
Slovan - Jugra 4:3 SN (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Nižnekamsk - Jekaterinburg 4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
Kaza? - D. Moskva 2:3 SN (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Chabarovsk - Minsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)

25. 09. 2012
Spartak - Atlant 2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
Novgorod - Riga 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Jaroslavľ - Donbass 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)

24. 09. 2012
Slovan - Astana 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
HC Lev - Jugra 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Nižnekamsk - Magnitogorsk 2:7 (0:1, 2:4, 0:2)
CSKA - Omsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Kaza? - Jekaterinburg 6:1 (0:0, 3:0, 3:1)
Ufa - Čeľabinsk 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
Novosibirsk - Čerepovec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - Minsk 5:4 (3:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Chabarovsk - Čechov 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)

23. 09. 2012
D. Moskva - Petrohrad 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Novgorod - Spartak 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Atlant - Donbass 2:3 SN (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Jaroslavľ - Riga 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

22. 09. 2012
Slovan - Omsk 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
HC Lev - Astana 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)
Kaza? - Magnitogorsk 2:1 SN (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
CSKA - Jugra 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Nižnekamsk - Čeľabinsk 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Jekaterinburg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Minsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Čechov 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Čerepovec 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

21. 09. 2012
Jaroslavľ - Spartak 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Atlant - Riga 5:2 (3:0, 0:2, 2:0)

20. 09. 2012
HC Lev - Omsk 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
D. Moskva - Minsk 7:2 (0:1, 4:1, 3:0)
Kaza? - Čeľabinsk 6:2 (1:1, 1:1, 4:0)
CSKA - Astana 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Ufa - Magnitogorsk 4:3 PP (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - Jugra 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
Novosibirsk - Čechov 3:2 SN (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Novokuzneck - Čerepovec 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2)

19. 09. 2012
Donbass - Chabarovsk 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
Novgorod - Nižnekamsk 2:3 SN (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

17. 09. 2012
Slovan - Petrohrad 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
Riga - Chabarovsk 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Minsk - HC Lev 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
Donbass - Novokuzneck 3:4 SN (1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Spartak - Novosibirsk 3:5 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2)
Čechov - CSKA 4:5 SN (1:3, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Ufa 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Astana - Nižnekamsk 2:3 PP (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
Omsk - Kaza? 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)

16. 09. 2012
Jaroslavľ - Atlant 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Čeľabinsk - D. Moskva 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)

15. 09. 2012
Riga - Novokuzneck 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Minsk - CSKA 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Donbass - Novosibirsk 2:3 SN (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Spartak - Chabarovsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Čerepovec - HC Lev 2:3 SN (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čechov - Slovan 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
Jugra - Kaza? 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Magnitogorsk - Petrohrad 4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
Astana - Ufa 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
Omsk - Nižnekamsk 2:6 (0:1, 0:1, 2:4)

14. 09. 2012
Novgorod - Jaroslavľ 6:3 (1:1, 4:2, 1:0)
Jekaterinburg - D. Moskva 3:4 SN (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0.1)

13. 09. 2012
Riga - Novosibirsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Minsk - Slovan 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
Spartak - Novokuzneck 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Atlant - Chabarovsk 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Čechov - HC Lev 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
Čerepovec - CSKA 1:2 PP (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Jugra - Nižnekamsk 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
Čeľabinsk - Petrohrad 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
Astana - Kaza? 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
Omsk - Ufa 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

12. 09. 2012
Magnitogorsk - D. Moskva 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

10. 09. 2012
Omsk - Astana 4:3 PP (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Slovan - Spartak 2:1 SN (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Lev - Donbass 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
CSKA - Riga 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Petrohrad - Jugra 7:5 (3:3, 1:1, 3:1)
Nižnekamsk - Čerepovec 2:1 PP (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Kaza? - Čechov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
Jekaterinburg - Čeľabinsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
Ufa - Minsk 6:3 (1:1, 5:2, 0:0)
Novosibirsk - Atlant 2:3 SN (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Jaroslavľ 4:5 SN (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Novgorod 3:2 SN (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

08. 09. 2012
Petrohrad - Astana 7:3 (3:1, 1:1, 3:1)
Slovan - Riga 2:3 SN (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
HC Lev - Spartak 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
CSKA - Donbass 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
D. Moskva - Jugra 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
Nižnekamsk - Čechov 4:5 SN (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
Kaza? - Minsk 2:3 PP (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Jekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Čerepovec 3:1 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
Novokuzneck - Atlant 3:4 SN (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Novosibirsk - Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Chabarovsk - Jaroslavľ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)

06. 09. 2012
HC Lev - Riga 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Slovan - Donbass 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
D. Moskva - Astana 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Petrohrad - Omsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
Nižnekamsk - Minsk 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Kaza? - Čerepovec 5:2 (4:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Ufa - Čechov 2:3 SN (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Čeľabinsk - Magnitogorsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Novosibirsk - Jaroslavľ 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
Novokuzneck - Novgorod 3:2 PP (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Chabarovsk - Atlant 3:2 PP (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

05. 09. 2012
CSKA - Spartak 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Chabarovsk - Atlant 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)

04. 09. 2012
D. Moskva - Omsk 3:2 SN (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)